28 Febrero 2016

LIGA EBA

GRUPO E. UNICO-DESCENSO. JORNADA 1

BASKET CARTAGENA 74 – 80 UCAM MURCIA C.B.

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL

GRUPO ÚNICO. JORNADA 17

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” (JÚNIOR) 66 – 43 MOLINA BASKET

 

JUNIOR MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 19

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 53 – 63 C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL

GRUPO A1. JORNADA APLAZADA

SALESIANOS CARTAGENA 62 – 73 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B”

 

CADETE MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 17

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 31 – 68  BASKET CARTAGENA “A”  

Anotadores:  Perez, A.S. (-); Fernández, D. (2); Escribano, C. (-); Martínez, V.D. (6); Gracia, G. (-); Ibáñez, J. (4); Sanchez, I. (1); Perez, M. (7); Salazar, R. (-); Herrero, I. (8); Rodriguez, F.J. (2); Acosta, F (-), Corrales, J. (1).

Parciales:  1º 8-12 / 2º 7-19 / 3º 11-19 / 4º 5-18

 

GRUPO D2. JORNADA 17

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C” 43 – 77 C.B. MYRTIA

Anotadores:  Ruiz, J. (13); Robles, K.A. (7); Visera, C. (4);  López, A. (-); Martínez, F. (2); Palma, M. (15); Gómez, I. (2)

PARCIALES:  13-20; 11-19 / 6-14; 13-24

 

INFANTIL MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 15

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” 62 – 64 MOLINA BASKET

 

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 15

MARISTAS 50 – 54 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B”

PARCIALES:  1º 10 - 20; 2º 7 - 12; 3º 17 -10; 4º 16 - 12

ANOTADORES:  López, P.S. (-); López, E. (-); Caballero, J.P. (-); Párraga, F. (1); Gago, J. (10); Muñoz, G. (3); Rocamora, J. (12); Rodriguez, D. (9); López, A. (6); Tortosa, A. (-);Pinedo, E.D. (2); Navarro, P. (11).

 

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 13

C.B. SAN JOSÉ 93 – 45 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C”

ANOTADORES:  Arróniz, G.(8); Corrales, A.(7); Ba Ndiaye, M.(-); Belmonte, A.(14); Vacas, A.(2); Sánchez, M.(2); González, J.(4); García, H.(4); Marín, P.(4).

PARCIALES:  (13-4) (33-8) (24-15) (21-13)

 

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 12

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “D” 30 – 60 C.B. TORREAGÜERA

 

INFANTIL FEMENINO

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 11

UCAM MURCIA C.B. 47 – 31 BEGASTRI

 

MINI MASCULINO

GRUPO ESPECIAL. JORNADA 8

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “FACUNDO CAMPAZZO” 53 – 3 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “JOSE ANGEL ANTELO”

 

GRUPO E. JORNADA 7

A.B. CEUTI FEDEROPTICOS VISTALEGRE “A” 71 – 45 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “VITOR BENITE”

GRUPO E. JORNADA 7

HOSPITAL LA VEGA JESUITINAS BERROSPE 30 – 25 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “CARLOS CABEZAS”

 

BENJAMIN MIXTO

GRUPO ALBA TORRENS. JORNADA 8

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “SERHIY LISCHUK” 61 – 14 PIENSOSPLUS.ES MB

 

GRUPO LAILA PALAU. JORNADA 9.

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “SCOTT WOOD” 67 – 17 PCMOVILES.ES C.B. MOLINA

 

GRUPO ANNA CRUZ. JORNADA 9.

C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL 70 – 46 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “THOMAS KELATI”

 

GRUPO ANNA CRUZ. JORNADA 9.

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “AUGUSTO LIMA” 23 – 41 VAVI C.B. JAIRIS

 

GRUPO LAURA NICHOLS. JORNADA 9

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “ SADIEL ROJAS” 32 – 46 EM. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ FEM.