08 Febrero 2016

LIGA EBA

GRUPO E. JORNADA 16

GANDÍA 64 – 60 UCAM MURCIA C.B.

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL

GRUPO ÚNICO. JORNADA 15

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” (JÚNIOR) 78 – 65 MARISTAS

 

JUNIOR MASCULINO

GRUPO A1

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 76 – 43 MOLINA BASKET

 

CADETE MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 14

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” 87 -62 C.B. CARAVACA

PARCIALES:  1º 29-15; 2º 19-21; 3º 16-13; 4º 23-13

ANOTADORES:  Cánovas, R. (15); Jordá, M. (6); Argiler, M. (8); Pera, A. (-);Ortega, P. (4); Martínez, I. (16); Ballester, M. (-); Chmielnicki, A.J. (8); Lucas, A. (6); Choromanski, P. (12); Fuster, J. (12); Katsikaris, A. (-);

 

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 14

UBA ARCHENA 65 – 63 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B”

PARCIALES: 1º 18-18 / 2º 17-11 / 3º 13-22 / 4º 17-12

ANOTADORES:  Perez, A.S. (-); Fernández, D. (-); Escribano, C. (-); Martínez, V.D. (7); Gracia, G. (8); Ibáñez, J. (13); Sanchez, I. (12); Perez, M. (6); Salazar, R. (-); Herrero, I. (5); Rodriguez, F.J. (8); Acosta, F (-), Corrales, J. (4).

 

GRUPO D2. JORNADA 13

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C” 62 – 43 C.B. SANTOMERA

ANOTADORES:

Ruíz, J. (10); Robles, K.A. (4); Catarineu, G. (6); Visera, C. (-);  López, A. (7); Martínez, F. (-); Palma, M. (13); Garrido, F. (20); Gómez, I. (2)

 

INFANTIL MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 12

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 25 – 75 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A”

PARCIALES:  1º 8 - 25; 2º 15 - 33; 3º 2 - 17;

ANOTADORES:  UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B”  López, P.S. (2); López, E. (5); Caballero, J.P. (-); Párraga, F. (2); Gago, J. (5); Muñoz, G. (-); Rocamora, J. (-); Rodriguez, D. (9); López, A. (-); Tortosa, A. (-); Navarro, P. (2).

 

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 11

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C” 37 – 41 C.B. MONTEAGUDO

ANOTADORES:  Arróniz, G.(2); Corrales, A.(9); Gómez, G.(11); Belmonte, A.(6); Vacas, A.(8); Sánchez, M.(-); González, J.(-); García, H.(-); Marín, P.(-).

 

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 11

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “D” 52 – 75 R.D. YECLA

PARCIALES:  1º 10-15 / 2º 14-17 / 3º 10-20 / 4º 18-23

ANOTADORES:  López, J (6); Romero, L.G. (0); Morales, J (0); Marcos, L (0); Crespo, E (20); Hernandez, S (6); Blanco, A (6); Gallego, J.A. (2); Marín, Raúl (-); Génova, B. (10); Marín, M. (-).

 

MINI MASCULINO

GRUPO ESPECIAL. JORNADA 6

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “FACUNDO CAMPAZZO” 70 – 19 DIVERSO C.B. MOLINA

 

GRUPO ESPECIAL. JORNADA 6

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “JOSÉ ÁNGEL ANTELO” 23 – 74 CMV CARIDAD EBS JUAN SOLE

 

GRUPO B. JORNADA 5

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “ALBERTO MARTIN” 54 -84 ESTUDIANTES NARVAL CARTAGENA “B”

 

BENJAMIN MIXTO

GRUPO ANNA CRUZ. JORNADA 6

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “AUGUSTO LIMA” 36 – 53 BASKET VISTARREAL

 

GRUPO LAILA PALAU. JORNADA 6.

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “SCOTT WOOD” 78 – 28 BASKET LAS TORRES REMOLQUES YUNQUE

 

GRUPO LAURA NICHOLS. JORNADA 6

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “ SADIEL ROJAS” 52 – 2 LA PIZERRIA MB

 

GRUPO ALBA TORRENS. JORNADA 6

UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA 42 – 81 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “ SERHIY LISCHUK”