31 Enero 2016

LIGA EBA

GRUPO E. JORNADA 15

UCAM MURCIA C.B. 81 – 76 C.B. BENIDORM

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL

GRUPO ÚNICO. JORNADA 14

CAB TORRE PACHECO 71 -68 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” (JÚNIOR)

 

JUNIOR MASCULINO

GRUPO A1

BASKET CARTAGENA “A” 50 -46 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B”

 

CADETE MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 13

UBA ARCHENA 67 - 75 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A”

PARCIALES:  1º 12-14; 2º 23-21; 3º 24-24; 4º 8-16

ANOTADORES:  Cánovas, R. (20); Jordá, M. (8); Argiler, M. (5); Pera, A. (-);Ortega, P. (8); Martínez, I. (8); Ballester, M. (6); Chmielnicki, A.J. (-); Lucas, A. (11); Choromanski, P. (6); Fuster, J. (2); Katsikaris, A. (1)

 

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 13

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 48 – 80 C.B. MYRTIA

ANOTADORES:  Ibáñez, J. (6); Acosta, F. (-); Corrales, J. (8); Sanchez, I. (12); Perez, M. (6); Rodriguez, F.J. (10); ); Herrero, I. (3);  Martinez V.D. (-); Pérez, A.S. (-); Escribano, C. (2); Fernández, D. (1); Salazar, R. (-)

 

GRUPO D2. JORNADA 12

MOLINA BASKET 78 – 42  UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C”

ANOTADORES:  Robles, K.A. (6); Catarineu, G. (1); Visera, C. (-);  López, A. (5); Martínez, F. (2); Palma, M. (18); Garrido, F. (8); Gómez, I. (2)

 

INFANTIL MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 11

SALESIANOS CMV 63 – 75  UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B”

PARCIALES:  1º 14-14; 2º 17-22; 3º 15 -25; 4º 17-14

ANOTADORES:  López, P.S. (3); López, E. (8); Caballero, J.P. (-); Párraga, F. (9); Gago, J. (16); Muñoz, G. (2); Rocamora, J. (10); Rodriguez, D. (12); López, A. (6); Tortosa, A. (5); Navarro, P. (4).

 

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 10

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C” 78 – 31 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “D”

PARCIALES  1º 17-8   2º 18-2  3º 16-15  4º 27-6

ANOTADORES:  UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C”:  Marín, P. 10 puntos; García, H. 8 puntos; Gómez, G. 7 puntos; Arróniz, G. 4 puntos. Corrales, A. 4 puntos; Belmonte, A. 23 puntos; Vacas, A. 9 puntos; Sánchez, M. 4 puntos; González, J. 8 puntos;  UCAM MURCIA C.B. “D”:  López, J (2); Romero, L.G. (2); Morales, J (3); Marcos, L. (2); Crespo, E (16); Hernandez, S (-); Blanco, A (2); Gallego, J.A. (-); Marín, Raúl (-); Génova, B. (4); Marín, M. (-).

 

INFANTIL FEMENINO

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 10.

UCAM MURCIA C.B. 39 – 33 MARISTAS

ANOTADORES:  López, B. (-); García, A. M. (-); Martínez, M.  D. (17); Ortega, A. (-); Martínez, A. (4); Andrés, C. (-); Sánchez, B.  S. (-); Nicolás, C (7); Ayuso, C (11).

 

MINI MASCULINO

GRUPO E. JORNADA 5

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “VITOR BENITE” 5 – 55 BASKET LAS TORRES TORRECOTRANS

 

GRUPO E. JORNADA 5

C.B. EL PALMAR 38 – 46 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “CARLOS CABEZAS”

 

MINI FEMENINO

GRUPO B. JORNADA 5

ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA “B” 32 – 61 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “NEMANJA RADOVIC”