10 Enero 2016

LIGA EBA

GRUPO E. JORNADA 12

UCAM MURCIA C.B. 76-62 C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL

GRUPO ÚNICO. JORNADA 11

HERO JAIRIS 71 – 45 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” (JÚNIOR)

 

JÚNIOR MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 10

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 79 – 62 C.B. SAN JOSÉ

 

CADETE MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 10

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A” 90 – 48 C.B. SAN JOSÉ

ANOTADORES:  Cánovas, R. (6); Jordá, M. (4); Argiler, M. (8); Pera, A. (6); Ortega, P. (3); Martínez, I. (15); Ballester, M. (5); Chmielnicki, A.J. (5); Lucas, A. (14); Choromanski, P. (5); Fuster, J. (8); Katsikaris, A. (6)

 

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 10

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 50 -79 MOLINA BASKET

Parciales:  1º 12-18; 2º 19-18; 3º 12-18; 4º 7-25

Anotadores:  Pérez, A.S. (-); Fernández, D. (-); Escribano, C. (-); Martínez, V.D. (3); Gracia, G. (2); Ibáñez, J. (3); Sanchez, I. (12); Perez, M. (4); Salazar, R. (-); Herrero, I. (1); Corrales, J. (10); Rodriguez, F.J. (15).

 

GRUPO D2. JORNADA 7

R.D. YECLA 41 -42 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “C”

ANOTADORES:  Robles, K.A. (8), Catarineu, G. (6), López, A. (3), Palma, M. (11), Martínez, F. (4), Garrido, F. (10), Gómez, I. (-).

 

INFANTIL MASCULINO

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 8

MARME SAN JAVIER 56 – 75 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “A”

 

GRUPO A1. JORNADA 8

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “B” 52 – 68 EMRESER MB

PARCIALES:  1º 10-14; 2º 13-9; 3º 6-31; 4º 23-14

ANOTADORES:  López, P.S. (8); López, E. (-); Caballero, J.P. (-); Párraga, F. (6); Gago, J. (8); Muñoz, G. (2); Rocamora, J. (4); Rodriguez, D. (7); López, A. (10); Tortosa, A. (-); Navarro, P. (7).

 

GRUPO B2. JORNADA 8

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “D” 14 – 65 C.B. SAN JOSÉ

PARCIALES:  1º  4-21; 2º  0-22; 3º 6-17; 4º 0-2

ANOTADORES:  López, J. (6); Romero, L.G. (2); Marcos, L. (-); Crespo, E (2); Hernandez, S (2); Blanco, A (-); Gallego, J.A. (-); Marín, Raúl (-).

 

MINI MASCULINO

GRUPO ESPECIAL. JORNADA 4

DIVERSO C.B. MOLINA 47 -39 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “ANTELO”

ANOTADORES:  Puche, A. (-); Tognetti, D. (2); Cañizares, M. (3); Bonache, A. (9); Sánchez, I. (3); Gil, D. (2); Camurri, A. (6); Pujante, J. (12); Blaya, J.A. (-); Valverde, J.M. (2).

 

GRUPO ESPECIAL. JORNADA 4

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “CAMPAZZO” 56 – 50 EL LINDE MB

 

GRUPO B. JORNADA 3

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “MARTIN” 55 -52 URB. LA ALCAYNA MB

ANOTADORES:  Gómez, A(2) 5. Aparicio, P(8) 6. Gil, M(-) 7. Fernández, J(2) 8. Zaragoza, J(-) 9. Arias, C(9) 11. Valera, JM (8) 12. Martínez, A(2) 13. Belmonte, M(19) 14. Souto, D(-) 15. Morata, A(2) 16. Botella, J(3)

 

BENJAMIN MIXTO

GRUPO ANNA CRUZ. JORNADA 2

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “THOMAS KELATI” 30 – 68 C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL

ANOTADORES:  Alcázar, J. (2); Martínez, P. (2); Mato, R. (3); Soladana, F. (7); García, M. (16).

 

GRUPO ANNA CRUZ. JORNADA 2

VAVI C.B. JAIRIS 58 – 35 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “LIMA”

ANOTADORES:  Almagro, F. (8); Medina, V. (-); Cabello, J. (5); Sprekelsen, I. (10); Ros, M. (-); Santoyo, E. (4); Soler, J. (4); Alcántara, F. (4) 

 

GRUPO LAILA PALAU. JORNADA 2

UCAM MURCIA C.B. “SCOTT WOOD” 52 – 47 MFTRAIN MB

ANOTADORES:  Pérez, A. 6; Nicolás, S. (6); Lozano, A. (5); Alarcón, X. (8); Hernández, A. (6); Botella, J. (9); Mula, I. (5); Fernández, S. (7).

 

GRUPO LAURA NICHOLS. JORNADA 2

E.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ FEM. 54 – 34 UCAM MURCIA C.B. “SADIEL ROJAS”

ANOTADORES:  Pardo, S. (7); Sáez, M. (6); Tejera, L. (2); García, C. (19).