PRIMERA NACIONAL

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA), BALTASAR LOPEZ (ENT. AYUDANTE), SARAI CALVO, MARÍA TOLEDO, PATRICIA LEÓN, ISABEL CONESA, ALEN NINKOV (PREP. FÍSICO)

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

MARÍA SIMÓN, PILAR SÁNCHEZ, ALMUDENA ARCE, ISMAEL MARTINEZ (ENTRENADOR), ESTER VILLALON, MARTA GARCÍA, ANGELA GARCÍA

 

 

JUNIOR A

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

FRANCISCO FRANÇA (PREP. FÍSICO), MARÍA FRANCÉS, YAIZA LÓPEZ, ALBA LANDERAS, CELIA PELLICER, ANDREA MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN CARRILLO, CLAUDIA NICOLÁS, ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA)

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

VALENTINA NAVARRO, MARIA DOLORES PUJANTE, MINERVA BANEGAS, CRISTINA CAMPOY (ENT. AYUDANTE), BALTASAR LÓPEZ (ENTRENADOR), VICTORIA MAS, ANDREA SÁNCHEZ, ANA GARCÍA

 

 

JUNIOR B

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

ANGELA ZARCO, ANGELA SÁNCHEZ, AITANA RUIZ, ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA), ISMAEL MARTINEZ (ENTRENADOR), FRANCISCO FRANÇA (PREP. FÍSICO), PILAR MONTOYA, CARMEN GARCÍA, NAZARET BALLESTER, JUDIT LOZANO,

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

INÉS MORENO, SOFÍA ABENGOCHEA, MARIA ELVIRA RODRIGUEZ, CELIA GOMEZ, MARIA ALARCON, MARINA MARTINEZ, MARTA PUCHE

 

 

CADETE A

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA), LOLA YEPES, AITANA RUIZ, RACHELE BEN-SOLTAN, CARMEN CARRILLO, YAIZA LOPEZ, NAZARET BALLESTER, FRANCISCO FRANÇA (PREP. FÍSICO).

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

MARIA FRANCES, MARIA ELVIRA RODRIGUEZ, CELIA GOMEZ, ISMAEL MARTINEZ (ENTRENADOR), MARIA ALARCON, ANA GARCIA, MARINA MARTINEZ

 

 

CADETE B

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

ALICIA JIMENEZ, CARMEN GARCIA, PILAR MONTOYA, ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA), MARCOS MARIN (ENTRENADOR), PAULA LOPEZ, INES MARTINEZ, IRENE MARTINEZ.

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

ISABEL MARIA GOYENA, MARIA ABENZA, CARMEN NAVARRO, LAURA IMBERNON, LUZ DALANDA MARIN, ANDREA COLL, ALBA ROJAS, NURIA LOPEZ

 

 

INFANTIL A

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

RACHELE BEN-SOLTAN, ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA), FRANKY GARCIA (ENTRENADOR), ISMAEL MARTINEZ (ENT. AYUDANTE), MARIA PRIETO (ENT. AYUDANTE), LOLA YEPES.

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

EVA HERNANDEZ, CARMEN NAVARRO, MARIA ABENZA, IRENE MARTINEZ, NURIA LOPEZ, ROCIO MARTINEZ

 

 

INFANTIL B

ARRIBA DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

ANTONIO FIGUEREDO (FISIOTERAPEUTA), SARA MARTINEZ, MARIA APARICIO, EUGENIA ORTIZ, FABIOLA PEREZ, SOFIA GARCIA, MIRANDA VIGUERAS, BALTASAR LOPEZ (ENTRENADOR).

DEBAJO DE IZQUIERDA A DERECHA

SOFIA LOPEZ, ELENA IMBERNON, RANIA DIALLO, CARLA FAZ, LEYRE SAN FRANCISCO, BELEN LOPEZ, ANDREA EGEA