Río 2016

#  Oro Plata BronceTotal
1
Estados Unidos463738121
2Gran Bretaña27231767
3China26182670
4Rusia19181956
5Alemania17101542
6Japón1282141
7Francia10181442
14España74617
Deportistas #UCAMenRIO